Palpites de Valor

Equipe da CasaEquipe visitanteApostaOddStakeData
Coventry U23Cardiff U23Casa1322020-01-20 13:00:00
Hannover 96 IIHamburger SV IIFora652019-12-19 15:30:00
FyldeSutton UnitedFora442019-12-10 19:45:00
Dulwich HamletHavant & WaterloovilleCasa782019-12-17 19:45:00
Audax ItalianoCobresalCasa772019-12-21 23:00:00
PalestinoUnión EspañolaCasa852019-12-21 23:00:00
Universidad ChileEvertonCasa1052019-12-21 23:00:00
Lincoln CityBolton WanderersFora362020-01-14 19:45:00
Tranmere RoversDoncaster RoversFora902020-02-04 19:45:00
Taunton TownHendonCasa1362019-12-18 19:45:00
Holstein Kiel IIWeiche FlensburgFora852019-12-22 13:00:00
LSK HansaHamburger SV IIFora812020-05-17 12:00:00
Inter CherkesskAnzhiCasa802020-03-10 00:00:00
PaganeseCataniaFora732019-12-11 13:30:00
Nottingham U23Leeds U23Casa882019-12-20 13:00:00
WealdstoneEastbourne BoroughFora372019-12-10 19:45:00
Havant & WaterloovilleSlough TownCasa942019-12-11 19:45:00
Billericay TownWealdstoneCasa652020-01-07 19:45:00
Hull City U23Nottingham U23Casa732020-03-13 19:00:00
VfB LübeckAltona 93Casa2322019-12-21 13:00:00
PontederaLeccoCasa982019-12-11 17:00:00
HSC HannoverSchwarz-Weiß RehdenFora1052019-12-15 13:00:00
ViboneseCatanzaroFora612019-12-11 19:30:00
Juventus U23GozzanoFora442019-12-11 14:00:00
Always ReadyAuroraCasa1842019-12-21 19:00:00
Famalicão U23Vitória Setúbal U23Casa612019-12-17 11:00:00
MontpellierParis Saint GermainFora1252019-12-07 16:30:00
StrasbourgToulouseCasa992019-12-07 19:00:00
LudogoretsCherno MoreCasa1482019-12-07 14:30:00
SalzburgWattensCasa3212019-12-07 16:00:00
Wolfsberger ACLASK LinzCasa562019-12-07 16:00:00
HartbergSt. PöltenFora542019-12-07 16:00:00
Bristol RoversSouthend UnitedCasa1172019-12-07 15:00:00
Oxford UnitedShrewsbury TownCasa992019-12-07 15:00:00
Macclesfield TownCrewe AlexandraCasa352019-12-07 15:00:00
OpavaJablonecCasa492019-12-07 13:30:00
Borussia M'gladbachBayern MünchenFora1142019-12-07 14:30:00
Cercle BruggeGenkCasa412019-12-07 19:00:00
Sporting GijónPonferradinaCasa922019-12-07 17:00:00
RödinghausenBorussia M'gladbach IICasa1062019-12-07 13:00:00
Rot-Weiß OberhausenSchalke 04 IICasa952019-12-07 15:30:00
Alemannia AachenWuppertaler SVCasa1432019-12-07 13:00:00
PenafielPorto IICasa862019-12-07 11:00:00
Bischofswerdaer FVBAK '07Fora1232019-12-07 12:30:00
ŞirineaşaUniversitatea ClujFora722019-12-08 15:00:00
Consadole SapporoKawasaki FrontaleCasa472019-12-07 05:00:00
Stockport CountyChorleyCasa822019-12-07 15:00:00
AFC Telford UnitedFarsley CelticFora632019-12-07 15:00:00
GuiseleyBrackley TownFora782019-12-07 15:00:00
Kettering TownYork CityCasa472019-12-07 15:00:00
Slough TownBraintree TownCasa1232019-12-07 15:00:00
SaarbrückenTuS RW KoblenzCasa2642019-12-07 13:00:00
UlmHomburgEmpate502019-12-07 13:00:00
AalenKickers OffenbachCasa552019-12-07 13:00:00
Mainz 05 IIFSV FrankfurtCasa822019-12-07 13:00:00
ChavesUD OliveirenseFora272019-12-07 17:15:00
Real Sociedad IIAmorebietaCasa1012019-12-07 15:00:00
Concordia ChiajnaRapid BucurestiFora932019-12-07 14:00:00
América de CaliJuniorCasa842019-12-07 21:00:00
Levski SofiaVitosha BistritsaCasa2712019-12-08 14:30:00
TuS HalternSportfreunde LotteCasa602019-12-07 13:00:00
FeirenseBenfica IIFora342019-12-08 11:15:00
AcadémicaCasa PiaEmpate442019-12-08 15:00:00
Union FürstenwaldeZFC MeuselwitzCasa902019-12-08 12:30:00
Chemie LeipzigWacker NordhausenCasa902019-12-08 12:30:00
MonzaGiana ErminioCasa2022019-12-08 16:30:00
RegginaViterbese CastrenseCasa1342019-12-08 14:00:00
FC RietiBisceglieFora652019-12-08 14:00:00
ViboneseTeramoFora562019-12-08 14:00:00
PisaVirtus EntellaFora532019-12-08 14:00:00
Havant & WaterloovilleChippenham TownCasa1292019-12-07 15:00:00
Bayern AlzenauSV SteinbachEmpate472019-12-07 13:00:00
Astoria WalldorfBalingenCasa962019-12-07 13:00:00
Truro CityWalton CasualsCasa1482019-12-07 15:00:00
Taunton TownBeaconsfield TownCasa1372019-12-07 15:00:00
LSK HansaDrochtersen / AsselEmpate502019-12-07 13:00:00
SlováckoViktoria PlzeňCasa522019-12-07 16:00:00
AltglienickeEnergie CottbusCasa632019-12-07 12:30:00
HombergBergisch GladbachFora522019-12-07 13:00:00
Sanfrecce HiroshimaVegalta SendaiCasa932019-12-07 05:00:00
HermannstadtDinamo BucureştiCasa592019-12-07 18:30:00
St Albans CityHampton & RichmondFora962019-12-07 15:00:00
Vissel KobeJúbilo IwataFora422019-12-07 05:00:00
Bradford Park AvenueAltrinchamCasa522019-12-07 15:00:00
OleksandriaVorsklaCasa1342019-12-07 12:00:00
Redditch UnitedLeistonCasa612019-12-07 15:00:00
ArdaCSKA SofiaEmpate492019-12-08 12:15:00
Wolfsburg IIWerder Bremen IICasa1222019-12-08 13:00:00
HSC HannoverHamburger SV IIEmpate462019-12-08 13:00:00
BarakaldoReal UniónCasa712019-12-08 16:00:00
General DíazSol de AméricaCasa712019-12-09 22:30:00
Norwich CitySheffield UnitedCasa572019-12-08 14:00:00
Jong AjaxRoda JC KerkradeCasa1692019-12-09 19:00:00
Real PotosíClub DestroyersCasa1862019-12-08 19:00:00
BadalonaLevante IIFora622019-12-08 16:00:00
PerugiaCosenzaFora462019-12-09 20:00:00
Hednesford TownHitchin TownCasa862019-12-07 15:00:00
HuracánArsenal de SarandiFora602019-12-07 20:35:00
Rayo MajadahondaSS ReyesCasa1452019-12-08 11:00:00
ASU Poli TimişoaraPandurii Târgu JiuCasa1952019-12-07 12:00:00
AstraUniversitatea CraiovaFora682019-12-08 18:30:00
BolívarBloomingCasa1952019-12-08 20:00:00
Feirense U23Estoril U23Empate532019-12-07 11:00:00
Kolos KovalivkaDnipro-1Fora612019-12-07 15:00:00
Always ReadyGuabiráCasa1972019-12-08 19:00:00
KrasnodarCSKA MoskvaFora562019-12-07 13:30:00
Las PalmasNumanciaCasa782019-12-08 17:00:00
Oita TrinitaCerezo OsakaFora752019-12-07 05:00:00
LanúsRacing ClubFora522019-12-08 00:45:00
Boyacá ChicóCortuluáCasa842019-12-07 01:00:00
Zvijezda '09 BrguleSarajevoFora1762019-12-07 12:00:00
Sint-TruidenClub BruggeFora1482019-12-07 19:30:00
Borac Banja LukaSloboda TuzlaCasa1102019-12-08 14:00:00
ZeljeznicarVelezCasa1962019-12-07 15:00:00
GoiásGrêmioCasa902019-12-08 19:00:00
Gimnasia La PlataCentral Cordoba SdECasa782019-12-08 20:35:00
AvaíAthletico PRFora872019-12-08 19:00:00
CruzeiroPalmeirasCasa792019-12-08 19:00:00
CSASão PauloFora832019-12-08 19:00:00
Juventus U23CarrareseFora522019-12-08 14:00:00
Matsumoto YamagaShonan BellmareFora1032019-12-07 05:00:00
Dover AthleticBoreham WoodCasa862019-12-07 15:00:00
EastleighEbbsfleet UnitedCasa1072019-12-07 15:00:00
PianesePontederaCasa592019-12-07 14:00:00
VicenzaFeralpiSalòCasa1022019-12-08 16:30:00
Pro VercelliPistoieseCasa782019-12-07 14:00:00
TernanaCasertanaCasa1042019-12-08 16:30:00
BotafogoCearáFora632019-12-08 19:00:00
PaganeseCatanzaroCasa592019-12-07 16:30:00
GalatasarayAlanyasporEmpate512019-12-07 17:00:00
Ankara DemirsporNiğde BelediyesporCasa792019-12-08 10:30:00
SCM Gloria BuzauRipensia TimişoaraFora472019-12-07 09:00:00
Teutonia WSPirmasensCasa732019-12-07 13:00:00
IndependienteBanfieldFora482019-12-07 00:10:00
Atlético TucumánNewell's Old BoysCasa642019-12-07 22:40:00
Nagoya GrampusKashima AntlersCasa532019-12-07 05:00:00

Comments are closed.