Palpites de Valor

Equipe da Casa Equipe visitante Aposta Odd Stake Data
Bolton WanderersDoncaster RoversFora5002020-03-24 20:00:00
Ashton UnitedMorpeth TownEmpate432020-02-11 19:45:00
United of ManchesterWhitby TownCasa712020-03-17 19:45:00
Hannover 96 IIHamburger SV IIFora682020-02-17 19:15:00
Poole TownBeaconsfield TownCasa1662020-03-10 19:45:00
BarrowDover AthleticCasa872020-02-18 19:45:00
Tranmere RoversDoncaster RoversFora902020-02-04 19:45:00
Taunton TownHendonCasa1362020-03-04 19:45:00
Holstein Kiel IIWeiche FlensburgEmpate482020-05-17 12:00:00
Plymouth ArgyleGrimsby TownEmpate482020-03-03 19:45:00
LSK HansaHamburger SV IIFora812020-05-17 12:00:00
Inter CherkesskAnzhiCasa802020-03-10 00:00:00
Morpeth TownWitton AlbionFora462020-03-07 15:00:00
Havant & WaterloovilleSlough TownFora472020-02-26 19:45:00
GatesheadChesterFora532020-01-28 19:45:00
Bristol RoversSunderlandFora792020-03-10 19:45:00
Hull City U23Nottingham U23Casa732020-03-13 19:00:00
Lippstadt 08Rot-Weiß OberhausenFora1292020-03-31 16:00:00
Alfreton TownGloucester CityFora532020-01-28 19:45:00
HSC HannoverSchwarz-Weiß RehdenFora1052020-02-16 13:00:00
Mickleover SportsWarrington TownFora812020-02-04 19:45:00
Whitby TownGrantham TownCasa1012020-03-10 19:45:00
TuS HalternRot-Weiss EssenCasa272020-03-04 18:30:00
AubstadtGarchingFora432020-02-28 13:00:00
Billericay TownHavant & WaterloovilleFora732020-01-28 19:45:00
SochiOrenburgFora722020-03-11 16:30:00
Coalville TownNeedham MarketCasa962020-02-11 19:45:00
HombergFortuna KölnFora782020-03-18 18:30:00
AalenKickers OffenbachCasa552020-02-15 13:00:00
TuS HalternSportfreunde LotteCasa602020-03-18 18:30:00
Bayern AlzenauSV SteinbachEmpate472020-02-15 13:00:00
HSC HannoverHamburger SV IIFora1012020-02-08 13:00:00
NöttingenStuttgart IICasa612020-02-22 13:00:00
Truro CityMerthyr TownCasa1192020-03-31 18:45:00
GarchingMemmingenCasa662020-04-09 12:00:00
St. Pauli IIVfB LübeckFora1112020-02-14 17:30:00
AlvechurchCoalville TownFora982020-01-28 19:45:00
Weiche FlensburgHeider SVCasa2232020-03-04 18:00:00
Poole TownHendonCasa1252020-02-18 19:45:00
CliftonvilleCarrick RangersCasa1362020-02-04 19:45:00
Altona 93Hannover 96 IIFora712020-02-09 13:00:00
Poole TownMetropolitan Police FCFora382020-02-25 19:45:00
Solihull MoorsBarrowFora672020-01-28 19:45:00
Gazélec AjaccioConcarneauCasa772020-02-11 19:00:00
Gloucester CityKing's Lynn TownFora832020-02-10 19:45:00
Macclesfield TownPlymouth ArgyleFora902020-02-18 19:45:00
BarcoPontellasCasa1672020-02-25 15:15:00
Billericay TownOxford CityFora522020-02-04 19:45:00
Banbury UnitedNeedham MarketCasa892020-03-03 19:45:00
Chesham UnitedSwindon SupermarineCasa862020-02-11 19:45:00
Kettering TownBrackley TownFora872020-02-25 19:45:00
Havant & WaterloovilleWeymouthFora422020-02-05 19:45:00
Tonbridge AngelsMaidstone UnitedFora582020-01-28 19:45:00
EastleighAldershot TownFora532020-01-28 19:45:00
Hartley WintneyFarnboroughFora632020-02-25 19:30:00
BarnetBoreham WoodCasa692020-01-28 19:45:00
Mickleover SportsBasford UnitedCasa682020-02-11 19:45:00
Billericay TownConcord RangersFora762020-02-18 19:45:00
Morpeth TownWhitby TownFora592020-04-21 18:45:00
Gloucester CityGatesheadCasa422020-02-17 19:45:00
Hayes & Yeading UnitedBlackfield & LangleyCasa1002020-02-18 19:45:00
Weston-super-MareMerthyr TownCasa952020-03-10 19:45:00
Virtus VeronaGubbioFora452020-01-29 14:00:00
Weston-super-MareWimborne TownEmpate482020-02-11 19:45:00
FyldeNotts CountyCasa692020-02-25 19:45:00
StourbridgeRoyston TownFora702020-03-23 19:45:00
Hednesford TownPeterborough SportsFora612020-02-25 19:45:00
AlvechurchKings LangleyCasa572020-02-18 19:45:00
Metropolitan Police FCBeaconsfield TownCasa902020-02-04 19:45:00
Tonbridge AngelsHampton & RichmondFora622020-02-25 19:45:00
Beaconsfield TownTiverton TownFora1462020-02-04 19:45:00
AFC Telford UnitedBlyth SpartansCasa1122020-01-28 19:45:00
Sporting CharleroiMechelenCasa962020-02-04 00:00:00
Stratford TownHitchin TownCasa702020-01-28 19:45:00
AFC WimbledonBurton AlbionFora842020-01-28 19:45:00
Crewe AlexandraLeyton OrientCasa1062020-01-28 19:45:00
Plymouth ArgyleCrawley TownCasa1012020-01-28 19:45:00
WalsallMorecambeCasa942020-01-28 19:45:00
Wehen WiesbadenErzgebirge AueEmpate532020-01-28 19:30:00
Colchester UnitedSwindon TownFora582020-01-28 19:45:00
Northampton TownScunthorpe UnitedCasa752020-01-28 19:45:00
Doncaster RoversSouthend UnitedFora282020-01-28 19:45:00
Truro CityYate TownEmpate332020-01-28 19:45:00
Ebbsfleet UnitedWokingFora752020-01-28 19:45:00
Poole TownBlackfield & LangleyEmpate352020-01-28 19:45:00
Tiverton TownChesham UnitedCasa732020-01-29 19:45:00
Famalicão U23Benfica U23Fora1442020-02-04 11:45:00
Halifax TownDover AthleticFora622020-01-28 19:45:00
GlentoranGlenavonCasa1862020-01-28 19:45:00
Hampton & RichmondSlough TownCasa732020-01-28 19:45:00
Rotherham UnitedIpswich TownFora492020-01-28 19:45:00
OsnabrückSandhausenEmpate542020-01-29 19:30:00
Colo-ColoPalestinoCasa992020-01-28 23:30:00
RennesNantesCasa792020-01-31 19:45:00
İstanbul BaşakşehirGençlerbirliğiEmpate292020-01-31 17:00:00
LarneLinfieldCasa522020-01-28 19:45:00
Jahn RegensburgHannover 96Fora652020-01-28 19:30:00
Leixões U23Belenenses U23Fora732020-01-28 15:00:00
HammarbyMidtjyllandFora762020-01-28 15:15:00
Derry CityInstituteCasa1822020-01-28 19:45:00
Forest Green RoversCarlisle UnitedFora382020-01-28 19:45:00
ShelbourneLongford TownCasa902020-01-28 19:45:00
Drogheda UnitedBohemiansFora1352020-01-28 19:30:00
Once CaldasAtlético BucaramangaCasa1012020-01-28 21:00:00

Comments are closed.